DIV 3
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Eric Donatelli | Cedar Hill Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Jesse Slaunwhite | CFB Comox | No | - | |
- | Nathan Campo | Cedar Hill Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Michael Kravec | CA | University of Victoria | No | - |
- | Kaleb Armstrong | CA | Cedar Hill Squash Club | No | - |
- | Finley Armstrong | Bishop's College | No | - | |
- | Ray Lendt | CA | Cedar Hill Squash Club | No | - |
- | Tavin Willams | Cedar Hill Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Ronan Brookes | CA | Cedar Hill Squash Club | No | - |
- | Scott Brown | CA | Cedar Hill Squash Club | Yes | Maxx Yuen |
- | Alok Shaurya | Cedar Hill Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Matthew Campo | CA | Cedar Hill Squash Club | No | - |
Withdrawn (On-time) | |||||
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Maxx Yuen | CA | Cedar Hill Squash Club | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019-06-21 6:15pm | A2 | CED - Court 3 |
Jesse Slaunwhite
(Def.)
|
Nathan Campo
|
|
2019-06-21 6:15pm | A3 | CED - Court 1 |
Michael Kravec
|
Kaleb Armstrong
|
3-0 |
2019-06-21 6:15pm | A6 | CED - Court 2 |
Tavin Willams
|
Ronan Brookes
|
0-3 |
2019-06-21 5:45pm | A7 | CED - Court 3 |
Scott Brown
|
Finley Armstrong
|
1-3 |
2019-06-21 8:15pm | A9 | CED - Court 2 |
Eric Donatelli
|
Nathan Campo
|
3-0 |
2019-06-21 8:15pm | A10 | CED - Court 3 |
Michael Kravec
|
Alok Shaurya
|
0-3 |
2019-06-21 8:45pm | A11 | CED - Court 2 |
Ray Lendt
|
Ronan Brookes
|
0-3 |
2019-06-21 8:45pm | A12 | CED - Court 3 |
Finley Armstrong
|
Matthew Campo
|
1-3 |
2019-06-22 12:45pm | A13 | CED - Court 3 |
Eric Donatelli
|
Alok Shaurya
|
3-0 |
2019-06-22 12:45pm | A14 | CED - Court 4 |
Ronan Brookes
|
Matthew Campo
|
3-2 |
2019-06-22 2:15pm | A15 | CED - Court 3 |
Eric Donatelli
|
Ronan Brookes
|
2-3 |
N/A | B5 | CED - Court 3 |
Jesse Slaunwhite
(Did not play)
|
Finley Armstrong
|
Walkover |
2019-06-22 10:45am | B6 | CED - Court 1 |
Kaleb Armstrong
|
Ray Lendt
|
0-3 |
2019-06-22 10:45am | B7 | CED - Court 2 |
Tavin Willams
|
Michael Kravec
|
1-3 |
2019-06-22 10:45am | B8 | CED - Court 3 |
Scott Brown
|
Nathan Campo
|
3-0 |
2019-06-22 12:45pm | B9 | CED - Court 1 |
Finley Armstrong
|
Ray Lendt
|
3-0 |
2019-06-22 12:45pm | B10 | CED - Court 2 |
Michael Kravec
|
Scott Brown
|
3-2 |
2019-06-22 2:15pm | B11 | CED - Court 1 |
Finley Armstrong
|
Michael Kravec
|
3-1 |
N/A | C1 | CED - Court 3 |
Jesse Slaunwhite
(Did not play)
|
Tavin Willams
|
Walkover |
N/A | C2 | CED - Court 4 |
Kaleb Armstrong
|
Nathan Campo
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2019-06-22 2:15pm | C3 | CED - Court 4 |
Tavin Willams
|
Kaleb Armstrong
|
3-0 |
2019-06-22 2:15pm | H1 | CED - Court 2 |
Alok Shaurya
|
Matthew Campo
|
3-1 |