Junior Boys B
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | William Bennett | ZA | St. Michaels University School | No | - |
[2] | Daniel Bennett | St. Michaels University School | No | - | |
[3] | Jackson Stalberg | CA | No | - | |
[4] | Kaleb Armstrong | CA | Cedar Hill Squash Club | No | - |
- | Nori Low | CA | Shawnigan Lake School | No | - |
- | Ewan Webber-Smith | St. Michaels University School | No | - | |
- | Masa Low | Shawnigan Lake School | No | - | |
- | Stuart Kerr | CA | St. Michaels University School | No | - |
- | Bryson Henry | St. Michaels University School | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018-11-09 5:30pm | A7 | CED - Court 3 |
Ewan Webber-Smith
|
Masa Low
|
0-3 |
2018-11-09 7:00pm | A9 | CED - Court 3 |
William Bennett [1]
|
Nori Low
|
3-0 |
2018-11-09 5:30pm | A10 | CED - Court 2 |
Stuart Kerr
|
Kaleb Armstrong [4]
|
3-0 |
2018-11-09 7:30pm | A11 | CED - Court 3 |
Jackson Stalberg [3]
|
Bryson Henry
|
3-0 |
2018-11-09 7:30pm | A12 | CED - Court 4 |
Masa Low
|
Daniel Bennett [2]
|
0-3 |
2018-11-10 10:30am | A13 | CED - Court 3 |
William Bennett [1]
|
Stuart Kerr
|
0-3 |
2018-11-10 11:00am | A14 | CED - Court 4 |
Jackson Stalberg [3]
|
Daniel Bennett [2]
|
3-1 |
2018-11-10 2:00pm | A15 | CED - Court 3 |
Stuart Kerr
|
Jackson Stalberg [3]
|
3-1 |
2018-11-09 9:00pm | B8 | CED - Court 4 |
Ewan Webber-Smith
|
Nori Low
|
0-3 |
2018-11-10 10:00am | B9 | CED - Court 3 |
Masa Low
|
Bryson Henry
|
3-0 |
2018-11-10 10:00am | B10 | CED - Court 4 |
Kaleb Armstrong [4]
|
Nori Low
|
1-3 |
2018-11-10 1:00pm | B11 | CED - Court 3 |
Masa Low
|
Nori Low
|
0-3 |
2018-11-10 12:00pm | C1 | CED - Court 4 |
Bryson Henry
|
Kaleb Armstrong [4]
|
0-3 |
2018-11-10 2:00pm | C3 | CED - Court 4 |
Kaleb Armstrong [4]
|
Ewan Webber-Smith
|
3-0 |
2018-11-10 1:00pm | H1 | CED - Court 4 |
William Bennett [1]
|
Daniel Bennett [2]
|
3-1 |