Girls Under 14
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | TANÉ ROOS | ZA | Pietersburg Hoërskool | No | - |
[2] | Nelieq Groenewald | ZA | Amos Tennis Academy | No | - |
[3] | Thoriso Ramokgola | ZA | Amos' Tennis Academy | No | - |
[4] | Robin oberholzer | Laerskool Pietersburg Oos | No | - | |
- | Liandre Gouws | ZA | Laerskool Pietersburg Oos | No | - |
- | Larochelle Evert | ZA | Pietersburg Hoërskool | No | - |
- | Karla Van den Bergh | ZA | Pietersburg Tennis Club | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018-07-06 3:30pm | Box 1: X1 | PTC - Court 4 |
TANÉ ROOS [1]
|
Nelieq Groenewald [2]
|
8-5 |
2018-07-06 9:30am | Box 1: X2 | PTC - Court 2 |
TANÉ ROOS [1]
|
Thoriso Ramokgola [3]
|
8-7 |
2018-07-07 11:30am | Box 1: X3 | PTC - Court 1 |
TANÉ ROOS [1]
|
Robin oberholzer [4]
|
8-4 |
2018-07-06 1:30pm | Box 1: X4 | PTC - Court 4 |
TANÉ ROOS [1]
|
Larochelle Evert
|
8-0 |
2018-07-06 11:30am | Box 1: X5 | PTC - Court 3 |
TANÉ ROOS [1]
|
Liandre Gouws
|
8-0 |
2018-07-07 1:30pm | Box 1: X6 | PTC - Court 1 |
TANÉ ROOS [1]
|
Karla Van den Bergh
|
8-2 |
2018-07-07 11:30am | Box 1: X7 | PTC - Court 2 |
Nelieq Groenewald [2]
|
Thoriso Ramokgola [3]
|
4-8 |
2018-07-06 9:30am | Box 1: X8 | PTC - Court 3 |
Nelieq Groenewald [2]
|
Robin oberholzer [4]
|
8-5 |
2018-07-06 11:30am | Box 1: X9 | PTC - Court 4 |
Nelieq Groenewald [2]
|
Larochelle Evert
|
8-2 |
2018-07-06 1:30pm | Box 1: X10 | PTC - Court 5 |
Nelieq Groenewald [2]
|
Liandre Gouws
|
8-0 |
2018-07-07 8:30am | Box 1: X11 | PTC - Court 16 |
Nelieq Groenewald [2]
|
Karla Van den Bergh
|
8-2 |
2018-07-06 3:30pm | Box 1: X12 | PTC - Court 5 |
Thoriso Ramokgola [3]
|
Robin oberholzer [4]
|
8-3 |
2018-07-07 1:30pm | Box 1: X13 | PTC - Court 2 |
Thoriso Ramokgola [3]
|
Larochelle Evert
|
8-3 |
2018-07-07 9:30am | Box 1: X14 | PTC - Court 1 |
Thoriso Ramokgola [3]
|
Liandre Gouws
|
8-0 |
2018-07-06 1:30pm | Box 1: X15 | PTC - Court 6 |
Thoriso Ramokgola [3]
|
Karla Van den Bergh
|
8-2 |
2018-07-07 3:30pm | B1 | PTC - Court 2 |
Nelieq Groenewald [2]
|
Karla Van den Bergh
|
8-0 |
2018-07-07 3:30pm | C1 | PTC - Court 3 |
Robin oberholzer [4]
|
Liandre Gouws
|
8-1 |
2018-07-07 9:30am | Box 1: X16 | PTC - Court 2 |
Robin oberholzer [4]
|
Larochelle Evert
|
8-3 |
2018-07-07 1:30pm | Box 1: X17 | PTC - Court 3 |
Robin oberholzer [4]
|
Liandre Gouws
|
8-0 |
2018-07-06 11:30am | Box 1: X18 | PTC - Court 5 |
Robin oberholzer [4]
|
Karla Van den Bergh
|
6-8 |
2018-07-06 3:30pm | Box 1: X19 | PTC - Court 6 |
Larochelle Evert
|
Liandre Gouws
|
4-8 |
2018-07-06 9:30am | Box 1: X20 | PTC - Court 4 |
Larochelle Evert
|
Karla Van den Bergh
|
3-8 |
2018-07-07 11:30am | Box 1: X21 | PTC - Court 3 |
Liandre Gouws
|
Karla Van den Bergh
|
0-8 |