BS 10
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Henco CORNELISSEN | Du Preez Van Wyk Primary | No | - | |
- | Gunther Schubert | Pretoria Oos Primary | No | - | |
- | Mosedi Foko | ZA | Groenkloof Campus | No | - |
- | Quintin Van Dyk | ZA | Rustenburg Primary | No | - |
- | Nhlakanipho NGWENYA | Fairland Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Jaydon JEFFRIES | ZA | Randburg Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Gugu Zungu | ZA | Ellis Park Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Jaco DANNHAUSER | Laerskool Fairland | No | - | |
- | Reza Mudaly | ZA | No | - | |
- | Malan Van den Berg | ZA | Midstream College Primary School | No | - |
- | Kiran GOPAL | ZA | No | - | |
- | CF Mc Crate | ZA | Koedoepark Tennis Club | No | - |
- | James Roets | ZA | Monument Park Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Rynard VAN DER LAAN | ZA | Hoërskool Waterkloof | No | - |
- | Janco William Faure | No | - | ||
- | Connor ARMSTRONG | ZA | Paarl Gimnasium High | No | - |
- | Stephan Potgieter | ZA | No | - | |
- | Wian Strydom | ZA | Standerton Primary | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017-07-01 9:30am | Box 1: X1 | GrkTS - Court 12 |
Jaydon JEFFRIES
|
Connor ARMSTRONG
|
7-2 |
2017-07-01 11:30am | Box 1: X2 | GrkTS - Court 9 |
Jaydon JEFFRIES
|
Mosedi Foko
|
7-3 |
2017-07-02 9:30am | Box 1: X3 | GrkTS - Court 6 |
Jaydon JEFFRIES
|
Malan Van den Berg
|
7-1 |
2017-07-02 9:30am | Box 1: X4 | GrkTS - Court 7 |
Connor ARMSTRONG
|
Mosedi Foko
|
2-7 |
2017-07-01 11:30am | Box 1: X5 | GrkTS - Court 10 |
Connor ARMSTRONG
|
Malan Van den Berg
|
3-7 |
2017-07-01 9:30am | Box 1: X6 | GrkTS - Court 13 |
Mosedi Foko
|
Malan Van den Berg
|
7-5 |
2017-07-01 9:30am | Box 2: X7 | GrkTS - Court 14 |
Gugu Zungu
|
Reza Mudaly
|
7-0 |
2017-07-01 11:30am | Box 2: X8 | GrkTS - Court 11 |
Gugu Zungu
|
Henco CORNELISSEN
|
7-2 |
2017-07-02 10:30am | Box 2: X9 | GrkTS - Court 6 |
Gugu Zungu
|
Gunther Schubert
|
7-3 |
2017-07-02 9:30am | Box 2: X10 | GrkTS - Court 8 |
Reza Mudaly
|
Henco CORNELISSEN
|
0-7 |
2017-07-01 11:30am | Box 2: X11 | GrkTS - Court 12 |
Reza Mudaly
|
Gunther Schubert
|
2-7 |
2017-07-01 9:30am | Box 2: X12 | GrkTS - Court 15 |
Henco CORNELISSEN
|
Gunther Schubert
|
1-7 |
2017-07-01 11:30am | Box 3: X13 | GrkTS - Court 13 |
Nhlakanipho NGWENYA
|
Kiran GOPAL
|
7-4 |
2017-07-03 8:00am | Box 3: X14 | GrkTS - Court 1 |
Nhlakanipho NGWENYA
|
Rynard VAN DER LAAN
|
3-7 |
2017-07-01 10:30am | Box 3: X15 | GrkTS - Court 9 |
Nhlakanipho NGWENYA
|
Stephan Potgieter
|
7-3 |
2017-07-02 11:00am | Box 3: X16 | GrkTS - Court 2 |
Nhlakanipho NGWENYA
|
Wian Strydom
|
7-5 |
2017-07-02 9:30am | Box 3: X17 | GrkTS - Court 9 |
Kiran GOPAL
|
Rynard VAN DER LAAN
|
0-7 |
2017-07-02 11:00am | Box 3: X18 | GrkTS - Court 3 |
Kiran GOPAL
|
Stephan Potgieter
|
0-7 |
2017-07-03 8:00am | Box 3: X19 | GrkTS - Court 10 |
Kiran GOPAL
|
Wian Strydom
|
2-7 |
2017-07-01 11:30am | Box 3: X20 | GrkTS - Court 14 |
Rynard VAN DER LAAN
|
Stephan Potgieter
|
7-1 |
2017-07-01 10:30am | Box 3: X21 | GrkTS - Court 10 |
Rynard VAN DER LAAN
|
Wian Strydom
|
7-2 |
2017-07-02 9:30am | Box 3: X22 | GrkTS - Court 10 |
Stephan Potgieter
|
Wian Strydom
|
4-7 |
2017-07-02 10:30am | Box 4: X23 | GrkTS - Court 7 |
Jaco DANNHAUSER
|
CF Mc Crate
|
5-7 |
2017-07-03 8:00am | Box 4: X24 | GrkTS - Court 11 |
Jaco DANNHAUSER
|
Janco William Faure
|
7-1 |
2017-07-01 10:30am | Box 4: X25 | GrkTS - Court 11 |
Jaco DANNHAUSER
|
James Roets
|
7-3 |
2017-07-02 11:00am | Box 4: X26 | GrkTS - Court 4 |
Jaco DANNHAUSER
|
Quintin Van Dyk
|
6-7 |
2017-07-02 9:30am | Box 4: X27 | GrkTS - Court 11 |
CF Mc Crate
|
Janco William Faure
|
7-3 |
2017-07-02 11:00am | Box 4: X28 | GrkTS - Court 5 |
CF Mc Crate
|
James Roets
|
6-7 |
2017-07-03 8:00am | Box 4: X29 | GrkTS - Court 13 |
CF Mc Crate
|
Quintin Van Dyk
|
6-7 |
2017-07-01 11:30am | Box 4: X30 | GrkTS - Court 8 |
Janco William Faure
|
James Roets
|
2-7 |
2017-07-01 10:30am | Box 4: X31 | GrkTS - Court 12 |
Janco William Faure
|
Quintin Van Dyk
|
5-7 |
2017-07-02 9:30am | Box 4: X32 | GrkTS - Court 12 |
James Roets
|
Quintin Van Dyk
|
2-7 |
2017-07-03 10:30am | A1 | GrkTS - Court 2 |
Jaydon JEFFRIES
|
Rynard VAN DER LAAN
|
1-7 |
2017-07-03 10:30am | A2 | GrkTS - Court 3 |
Gugu Zungu
|
Quintin Van Dyk
|
5-7 |
2017-07-03 12:00pm | A3 | GrkTS - |
Rynard VAN DER LAAN
|
Quintin Van Dyk
|
7-4 |
2017-07-03 1:15pm | B1 | GrkTS - |
Jaydon JEFFRIES
|
Gugu Zungu
|
7-0 |
2017-07-03 10:30am | C1 | GrkTS - Court 4 |
Mosedi Foko
|
Nhlakanipho NGWENYA
|
7-5 |
2017-07-03 10:30am | C2 | GrkTS - Court 5 |
Gunther Schubert
|
Jaco DANNHAUSER
|
1-7 |
2017-07-03 2:30pm | C3 | GrkTS - |
Mosedi Foko
|
Jaco DANNHAUSER
|
4-7 |
2017-07-04 8:00am | D1 | GrkTS - Court 5 |
Nhlakanipho NGWENYA
|
Gunther Schubert
|
5-7 |
2017-07-03 10:30am | E1 | GrkTS - Court 6 |
Malan Van den Berg
|
Wian Strydom
|
7-5 |
2017-07-03 10:30am | E2 | GrkTS - Court 7 |
Henco CORNELISSEN
|
CF Mc Crate
|
2-7 |
2017-07-04 9:30am | E3 | GrkTS - Centre Court |
Malan Van den Berg
|
CF Mc Crate
|
7-4 |
2017-07-04 9:30am | F1 | GrkTS - Court 1 |
Wian Strydom
|
Henco CORNELISSEN
|
7-5 |
2017-07-03 10:30am | G1 | GrkTS - Court 8 |
Connor ARMSTRONG
|
Stephan Potgieter
|
4-7 |
2017-07-03 10:30am | G2 | GrkTS - Court 9 |
Reza Mudaly
|
James Roets
|
0-7 |
2017-07-04 9:30am | G3 | GrkTS - Court 2 |
Stephan Potgieter
|
James Roets
|
7-3 |
2017-07-03 12:00pm | H1 | GrkTS - |
Connor ARMSTRONG
|
Reza Mudaly
|
7-0 |