XD 14
No qualifiers found.
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBD | A2 | UFS - Court 1 |
Kian BARNARD
Olivia ISAACS
|
Anaerobi OKONKWO
Jenna DOWNIE
|
6-1, 6-2 Normal |
TBD | A3 | UFS - Court 2 |
Ramon Hoekstra
CARLA GOUWS
|
Polia GIZDOVA
Ruard BOTHA
|
6-4, 6-1 Normal |
TBD | A4 | UFS - Court 3 |
Elizna COETZEE
Henco du Plooy
|
Kelly ARENDS [7]
Luke GEDULDT [7]
|
1-6, 2-6 Normal |
TBD | A6 | UFS - Court 4 |
Bernardt FRASER
Emma GEYSER
|
Christopher DE FREITAS
Julia LETCHER
|
1-6, 0-6 Normal |
TBD | A7 | UFS - Court 5 |
Gustav HEFER
Hannah MOORE
|
Friedrich BAUERMEISTER
Chris Reinhart VAN HEERDEN
|
6-0, 6-3 Normal |
TBD | A10 | UFS - Court 6 |
Jana OOSTHUIZEN
Keenan Fred van Jaarsveld
|
Inge MOUTON
Niu VAN WYK
|
6-4, 7-5 Normal |
TBD | A11 | UFS - Court 7 |
Sarah COPELAND
Nathan TRANT
|
Jake CARTER
Taegan HILLARY
|
2-6, 4-6 Normal |
TBD | A13 | UFS - Court 8 |
Lianke POTGIETER [8]
Vian NELSON [8]
|
Nieke PIETERSE
Karla van Staden
(Ret.)
|
Retired |
TBD | A14 | UFS - Court 9 |
Paul COETZEE
Talitha JANSE VAN VUUREN
|
Christiaan MULDER
Hermina DE WET
|
6-0, 6-0 Normal |
TBD | A15 | UFS - Court 12 |
Annika GERTENBACH
Gustav KRUGER
|
Dirk du Toit
Zoë DU RAND
|
6-3, 7-5 Normal |
TBD | A17 | UFS - Court 1 |
DANIEL TAM [1]
Anja DE BEER [1]
(Ret.)
|
Kian BARNARD
Olivia ISAACS
|
Retired |
TBD | A18 | UFS - Court 2 |
Ramon Hoekstra
CARLA GOUWS
|
Kelly ARENDS [7]
Luke GEDULDT [7]
|
4-6, 4-6 Normal |
TBD | A19 | UFS - Court 3 |
Shaun SMITH [4]
Franli KRIEK [4]
|
Christopher DE FREITAS
Julia LETCHER
|
3-6, 3-6 Normal |
TBD | A20 | UFS - Court 4 |
Gustav HEFER
Hannah MOORE
|
Ethan TERBLANCHE [6]
Tessa MICIC [6]
|
0-6, 1-6 Normal |
TBD | A21 | UFS - Court 5 |
Kiara MACKAY [5]
Andrew SANDY [5]
|
Jana OOSTHUIZEN
Keenan Fred van Jaarsveld
|
1-6, 3-6 Normal |
TBD | A22 | UFS - Court 6 |
Jake CARTER
Taegan HILLARY
|
Isabella VENTER [3]
Rynhard ROOTHMAN [3]
|
3-6, 1-6 Normal |
TBD | A23 | UFS - Court 7 |
Lianke POTGIETER [8]
Vian NELSON [8]
|
Paul COETZEE
Talitha JANSE VAN VUUREN
|
4-6, 0-6 Normal |
TBD | A24 | UFS - Court 10 |
Annika GERTENBACH
Gustav KRUGER
|
James EDLEY [2]
Storm VEENSTRA [2]
|
6-0, 6-2 Normal |
TBD | A25 | UFS - Court 8 |
Kian BARNARD
Olivia ISAACS
|
Kelly ARENDS [7]
Luke GEDULDT [7]
|
2-6, 0-6 Normal |
TBD | A26 | UFS - Court 9 |
Christopher DE FREITAS
Julia LETCHER
|
Ethan TERBLANCHE [6]
Tessa MICIC [6]
|
7-5, 2-6, 1-10 Normal |
TBD | A27 | UFS - Court 10 |
Jana OOSTHUIZEN
Keenan Fred van Jaarsveld
|
Isabella VENTER [3]
Rynhard ROOTHMAN [3]
|
0-6, 3-6 Normal |
TBD | A28 | UFS - Court 11 |
Paul COETZEE
Talitha JANSE VAN VUUREN
|
Annika GERTENBACH
Gustav KRUGER
|
6-2, 6-2 Normal |
TBD | A29 | UFS - Court 8 |
Kelly ARENDS [7]
Luke GEDULDT [7]
|
Ethan TERBLANCHE [6]
Tessa MICIC [6]
|
6-2, 6-4 Normal |
TBD | A30 | UFS - Court 9 |
Isabella VENTER [3]
Rynhard ROOTHMAN [3]
|
Paul COETZEE
Talitha JANSE VAN VUUREN
|
3-6, 4-6 Normal |
2016-03-28 2:00pm | A31 | FS TS - |
Kelly ARENDS [7]
Luke GEDULDT [7]
|
Paul COETZEE
Talitha JANSE VAN VUUREN
|
6-3, 6-1 Normal |