Boys U19B
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Esteban D'Emiljo | Riversdal Squash Club | No | - | |
[1] | Matthew Strydom | Saints | No | - | |
[1] | Heinu van Jaarsveld | ZA | Parkview Squash Centre | No | - |
[1] | Benjamin Southwood | ZA | Pretoria Boys High School | No | - |
[1] | Travis Kufal | ZA | Maritzburg College | No | - |
[1] | Paco Reynolds | ZA | Wynberg Boys High School | No | - |
[1] | Caleb Waugh | ZA | Boland Juniors Squash | No | - |
[1] | Tendekai Haparimwi | ZW | No | - | |
[2] | Keagan Coetzee | Kearsney College | No | - | |
[2] | Ivan Huang | St Andrew's School Bloemfontein | No | - | |
[2] | Nicholas Yoko | ZA | Parkview Squash Centre | No | - |
[2] | Ruan Hendriks | ZA | Menlopark Hoërskool | No | - |
[2] | Francois Vosloo | No | - | ||
[2] | Dylan Azevedo | ZA | Varsity Old Boys (Rondebosch) Squash Club | No | - |
[2] | Liam Swart | Hermanus Squash Club | No | - | |
[2] | Jamie Kamasho | ZW | No | - | |
[3] | Tadiwa Mapiro | No | - | ||
[3] | Estiaan Van Zyl | ZA | Oakdale | No | - |
[3] | Justin Lessing | ZA | St Andrew's Sen Squash Club | No | - |
[3] | Sibusiso Mauya | Egoli Squash | No | - | |
[3] | Vaughn Rowlands | ZA | Midstream | No | - |
[3] | Josh Cruywagen | ZA | Protea Squash Club (PMB) | No | - |
[3] | Luke MacIntyre | Western Province Cricket Club (Tennis) | No | - | |
[3] | Rohann SWART | Hermanus Squash Club | No | - | |
[4] | Harry Johnson Zimbabwe | No | - | ||
[4] | Reabetswe Banda | Midstream College | No | - | |
[4] | Damian Tsikoe | Saints Squash Club | No | - | |
[4] | Timothy Engelbrecht | ZA | Wanderers | No | - |
[4] | Jacob Roestorf | ZA | Westville Boys High | No | - |
[4] | Jovan Van Vuuren | Van Riebeeck Squash Club Nelspruit | No | - | |
[4] | Alex Savva | Bishops Diocesan College | No | - | |
[4] | Ashton Roets | ZA | Hermanus Squash Club | No | - |
[5] | Liam Strydom | St Andrew's Sen Squash Club | No | - | |
[5] | Ayanda Genqe | ZA | Egoli Squash | No | - |
[5] | Lethokuhle Ntshingila | ZA | Eastern Gauteng Juniors | No | - |
[5] | Sebastiaan Swart | Menlopark Hoërskool | No | - | |
[5] | Noah Firth | No | - | ||
[5] | Dian Coetzee | ZA | Evertsdal Squash | No | - |
[5] | Johan Roux | ZA | Boland Juniors Squash | No | - |
[5] | Shaun Nkomo | ZW | No | - | |
[6] | Jean Watson | St Andrew's School Bloemfontein | No | - | |
[6] | Juan Barradas | ZA | Helpmekaar Kollege | No | - |
[6] | Sinjon Rowlands | ZA | Midstream | No | - |
[6] | Veer Premchund | Maritzburg College | No | - | |
[6] | Theo Theunissen | ZA | Sun Valley Primary School | No | - |
[6] | Kyle Hart | ZA | Boland Juniors Squash | No | - |
[6] | Troy Cormack | ZW | No | - | |
- | Johan Naude | Rovers Squash Club | No | - |
X1 | Joburg Jr Squash B | Western Province B | 18-5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Position 1 |
Heinu van Jaarsveld
|
Paco Reynolds
|
VOB - Court 2 | 2024-06-19 8:00am |
11-7, 11-3, 11-5 |
Position 2 |
Nicholas Yoko
|
Dylan Azevedo
|
VOB - Court 2 | 2024-06-19 8:00am |
7-11, 11-8, 11-9, 10-12, 11-6 |
Position 3 |
Sibusiso Mauya
|
Luke MacIntyre
|
VOB - Court 2 | 2024-06-19 8:00am |
11-6, 11-4, 11-2 |
Position 4 |
Timothy Engelbrecht
|
Alex Savva
|
VOB - Court 2 | 2024-06-19 8:00am |
11-6, 11-4, 11-1 |
Position 5 |
Juan Barradas
|
Dian Coetzee
|
VOB - Court 2 | 2024-06-19 8:00am |
7-11, 11-1, 8-11, 8-11 |
Position 6 |
Ayanda Genqe
|
Theo Theunissen
|
VOB - Court 2 | 2024-06-19 8:00am | No Result |
X2 | Free State B | Joburg Jr Squash B | 6-17 | ||
Position 1 |
Matthew Strydom
|
Heinu van Jaarsveld
|
WPCC - Court 5 | 2024-06-18 2:00pm |
8-11, 8-11, 8-11 |
Position 2 |
Ivan Huang
|
Nicholas Yoko
|
WPCC - Court 5 | 2024-06-18 2:00pm |
11-3, 11-5, 11-3 |
Position 3 |
Justin Lessing
|
Sibusiso Mauya
|
WPCC - Court 5 | 2024-06-18 2:00pm |
0-11, 3-11, 9-11 |
Position 4 |
Damian Tsikoe
|
Timothy Engelbrecht
|
WPCC - Court 5 | 2024-06-18 2:00pm |
9-11, 5-11, 12-10, 11-9, 6-11 |
Position 5 |
Liam Strydom
|
Ayanda Genqe
|
WPCC - Court 5 | 2024-06-18 2:00pm |
5-11, 11-7, 8-11, 9-11 |
Position 6 |
Jean Watson
|
Juan Barradas
|
WPCC - Court 5 | 2024-06-18 2:00pm | No Result |
X3 | Joburg Jr Squash B | Northerns B | 20-1 | ||
Position 1 |
Heinu van Jaarsveld
|
Benjamin Southwood
|
WPCC - Court 3 | 2024-06-18 8:30am |
11-5, 9-11, 11-5, 11-3 |
Position 2 |
Nicholas Yoko
|
Ruan Hendriks
|
WPCC - Court 3 | 2024-06-18 8:30am |
11-6, 11-4, 11-3 |
Position 3 |
Sibusiso Mauya
|
Vaughn Rowlands
|
WPCC - Court 3 | 2024-06-18 8:30am |
11-4, 11-4, 11-1 |
Position 4 |
Timothy Engelbrecht
|
Reabetswe Banda
|
WPCC - Court 3 | 2024-06-18 8:30am |
11-4, 11-5, 11-4 |
Position 5 |
Juan Barradas
|
Sebastiaan Swart
|
WPCC - Court 3 | 2024-06-18 8:30am |
11-4, 11-5, 11-4 |
Position 6 |
Ayanda Genqe
|
Sinjon Rowlands
|
WPCC - Court 3 | 2024-06-18 8:30am | No Result |
X4 | Boland B | Joburg Jr Squash B | 8-15 | ||
Position 1 |
Caleb Waugh
|
Heinu van Jaarsveld
|
VOB - Court 2 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
6-11, 9-11, 11-9, 8-11 |
Position 2 |
Liam Swart
|
Nicholas Yoko
|
VOB - Court 2 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
11-6, 11-7, 11-5 |
Position 3 |
Rohann SWART
|
Sibusiso Mauya
|
VOB - Court 2 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
10-12, 10-12, 8-11 |
Position 4 |
Ashton Roets
|
Timothy Engelbrecht
|
VOB - Court 2 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
4-11, 7-11, 11-6, 9-11 |
Position 5 |
Johan Roux
|
Ayanda Genqe
|
VOB - Court 2 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
11-6, 11-4, 5-11, 12-10 |
Position 6 |
Kyle Hart
|
Juan Barradas
|
VOB - Court 2 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm | No Result |
X5 | Joburg Jr Squash B | Kwazulu-Natal B | 7-16 | ||
Position 1 |
Heinu van Jaarsveld
|
Travis Kufal
|
VOB - Court 1 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
11-5, 11-5, 11-6 |
Position 2 |
Nicholas Yoko
|
Keagan Coetzee
|
VOB - Court 1 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
3-11, 9-11, 6-11 |
Position 3 |
Sibusiso Mauya
|
Josh Cruywagen
|
VOB - Court 1 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
11-3, 6-11, 11-9, 6-11, 11-6 |
Position 4 |
Timothy Engelbrecht
|
Jacob Roestorf
|
VOB - Court 1 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
12-10, 6-11, 8-11, 7-11 |
Position 5 |
Juan Barradas
|
Veer Premchund
|
VOB - Court 1 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
5-11, 9-11, 6-11 |
Position 6 |
Ayanda Genqe
|
Noah Firth
|
VOB - Court 1 | 2024-06-17 8:30am | No Result |
X6 | SA Country Festival B | Joburg Jr Squash B | 3-20 | ||
Position 1 |
Esteban D'Emiljo
|
Heinu van Jaarsveld
|
WPCC - Court 3 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
9-11, 5-11, 7-11 |
Position 2 |
Francois Vosloo
|
Nicholas Yoko
|
WPCC - Court 3 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
5-11, 6-11, 4-11 |
Position 3 |
Estiaan Van Zyl
|
Sibusiso Mauya
|
WPCC - Court 3 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
10-12, 11-7, 4-11, 7-11 |
Position 4 |
Jovan Van Vuuren
|
Timothy Engelbrecht
|
WPCC - Court 3 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
3-11, 8-11, 11-4, 6-11 |
Position 5 |
Johan Naude
|
Juan Barradas
|
WPCC - Court 3 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
11-5, 8-11, 4-11, 4-11 |
Position 6 |
Lethokuhle Ntshingila
|
Ayanda Genqe
|
WPCC - Court 3 | 2024-06-16 8:30am | No Result |
X7 | Joburg Jr Squash B | Zimbabwe B | 20-3 | ||
Position 1 |
Heinu van Jaarsveld
|
Tendekai Haparimwi
|
VOB - Court 1 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
11-3, 11-5, 11-8 |
Position 2 |
Nicholas Yoko
|
Jamie Kamasho
|
VOB - Court 1 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
7-11, 11-1, 11-7, 11-6 |
Position 3 |
Sibusiso Mauya
|
Tadiwa Mapiro
|
VOB - Court 1 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
11-6, 11-5, 11-8 |
Position 4 |
Timothy Engelbrecht
|
Harry Johnson Zimbabwe
|
VOB - Court 1 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
11-9, 11-2, 11-13, 11-2 |
Position 5 |
Ayanda Genqe
|
Shaun Nkomo
|
VOB - Court 1 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
5-11, 11-4, 11-6, 11-4 |
Position 6 |
Juan Barradas
|
Troy Cormack
|
VOB - Court 1 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm | No Result |
X8 | Free State B | Western Province B | 5-20 | ||
Position 1 |
Matthew Strydom
|
Paco Reynolds
|
VOB - Court 1 | 2024-06-18 8:30am |
8-11, 6-11, 11-6, 11-9, 3-11 |
Position 2 |
Ivan Huang
|
Dylan Azevedo
|
VOB - Court 1 | 2024-06-18 8:30am |
11-6, 8-11, 9-11, 11-6, 9-11 |
Position 3 |
Justin Lessing
|
Luke MacIntyre
|
VOB - Court 1 | 2024-06-18 8:30am |
3-11, 3-11, 2-11 |
Position 4 |
Damian Tsikoe
|
Alex Savva
|
VOB - Court 1 | 2024-06-18 8:30am |
5-11, 8-11, 11-8, 7-11 |
Position 5 |
Liam Strydom
|
Dian Coetzee
|
VOB - Court 1 | 2024-06-18 8:30am |
5-11, 3-11, 6-11 |
Position 6 |
Jean Watson
|
Theo Theunissen
|
VOB - Court 1 | 2024-06-18 8:30am | No Result |
X9 | Western Province B | Northerns B | 20-0 | ||
Position 1 |
Paco Reynolds
|
Benjamin Southwood
|
VSC - Court 2 | 2024-06-18 2:00pm |
11-8, 15-13, 11-8 |
Position 2 |
Dylan Azevedo
|
Ruan Hendriks
|
VSC - Court 2 | 2024-06-18 2:00pm |
11-9, 11-8, 11-5 |
Position 3 |
Luke MacIntyre
|
Vaughn Rowlands
|
VSC - Court 2 | 2024-06-18 2:00pm |
11-4, 11-2, 11-5 |
Position 4 |
Alex Savva
|
Reabetswe Banda
|
VSC - Court 2 | 2024-06-18 2:00pm |
11-4, 11-3, 12-10 |
Position 5 |
Dian Coetzee
|
Sebastiaan Swart
|
VSC - Court 2 | 2024-06-18 2:00pm |
11-6, 11-7, 11-6 |
Position 6 |
Theo Theunissen
|
Sinjon Rowlands
|
VSC - Court 2 | 2024-06-18 2:00pm | No Result |
X10 | Boland B | Western Province B | 17-5 | ||
Position 1 |
Caleb Waugh
|
Paco Reynolds
|
VOB - Court 3 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
11-5, 8-11, 11-9, 11-6 |
Position 2 |
Liam Swart
|
Dylan Azevedo
|
VOB - Court 3 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
14-12, 11-4, 11-7 |
Position 3 |
Rohann SWART
|
Luke MacIntyre
|
VOB - Court 3 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
13-15, 11-8, 11-5, 11-7 |
Position 4 |
Ashton Roets
|
Alex Savva
|
VOB - Court 3 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
12-10, 11-6, 11-4 |
Position 5 |
Kyle Hart
|
Theo Theunissen
|
VOB - Court 3 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
1-11, 15-17, 6-11 |
Position 6 |
Johan Roux
|
Dian Coetzee
|
VOB - Court 3 | 2024-06-16 8:30am | No Result |
X11 | Western Province B | Kwazulu-Natal B | 5-20 | ||
Position 1 |
Paco Reynolds
|
Travis Kufal
|
WPCC - Court 2 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
5-11, 11-7, 11-7, 7-11, 6-11 |
Position 2 |
Dylan Azevedo
|
Keagan Coetzee
|
WPCC - Court 2 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
8-11, 10-12, 8-11 |
Position 3 |
Luke MacIntyre
|
Josh Cruywagen
|
WPCC - Court 2 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
11-7, 6-11, 9-11, 7-11 |
Position 4 |
Alex Savva
|
Jacob Roestorf
|
WPCC - Court 2 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
7-11, 5-11, 1-11 |
Position 5 |
Dian Coetzee
|
Noah Firth
|
WPCC - Court 2 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
0-11, 11-9, 11-6, 10-12, 6-11 |
Position 6 |
Theo Theunissen
|
Veer Premchund
|
WPCC - Court 2 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
0-3 No Result |
X12 | SA Country Festival B | Western Province B | 10-16 | ||
Position 1 |
Esteban D'Emiljo
|
Paco Reynolds
|
BGV - Court 3 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
5-11, 11-6, 2-11, 12-10, 17-15 |
Position 2 |
Francois Vosloo
|
Dylan Azevedo
|
BGV - Court 3 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
3-11, 11-6, 5-11, 7-11 |
Position 3 |
Estiaan Van Zyl
|
Luke MacIntyre
|
BGV - Court 3 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
8-11, 12-10, 7-11, 11-6, 9-11 |
Position 4 |
Jovan Van Vuuren
|
Alex Savva
|
BGV - Court 3 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
13-11, 14-12, 11-5 |
Position 5 |
Lethokuhle Ntshingila
|
Dian Coetzee
|
BGV - Court 3 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
11-7, 4-11, 8-11, 9-11 |
Position 6 |
Johan Naude
|
Theo Theunissen
|
BGV - Court 3 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm | No Result |
X13 | Western Province B | Zimbabwe B | 17-8 | ||
Position 1 |
Paco Reynolds
|
Tendekai Haparimwi
|
WPCC - Court 4 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
11-7, 8-11, 13-11, 12-14, 13-11 |
Position 2 |
Dylan Azevedo
|
Jamie Kamasho
|
WPCC - Court 4 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
10-12, 11-9, 11-13, 7-11 |
Position 3 |
Luke MacIntyre
|
Tadiwa Mapiro
|
WPCC - Court 4 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
11-2, 11-4, 11-6 |
Position 4 |
Alex Savva
|
Harry Johnson Zimbabwe
|
WPCC - Court 4 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
11-9, 9-11, 11-9, 5-11, 6-11 |
Position 5 |
Theo Theunissen
|
Shaun Nkomo
|
WPCC - Court 4 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
11-7, 11-6, 12-10 |
Position 6 |
Dian Coetzee
|
Troy Cormack
|
WPCC - Court 4 | 2024-06-17 8:30am | No Result |
X14 | Northerns B | Free State B | 2-20 | ||
Position 1 |
Ruan Hendriks
|
Matthew Strydom
|
WPCC - Court 6 | 2024-06-19 8:00am |
3-11, 11-9, 11-6, 11-13, 6-11 |
Position 2 |
Vaughn Rowlands
|
Ivan Huang
|
WPCC - Court 6 | 2024-06-19 8:00am |
6-11, 9-11, 3-11 |
Position 3 |
Reabetswe Banda
|
Justin Lessing
|
WPCC - Court 6 | 2024-06-19 8:00am |
4-11, 8-11, 12-14 |
Position 4 |
Sebastiaan Swart
|
Damian Tsikoe
|
WPCC - Court 6 | 2024-06-19 8:00am |
3-11, 6-11, 3-11 |
Position 5 |
Sinjon Rowlands
|
Liam Strydom
|
WPCC - Court 6 | 2024-06-19 8:00am |
6-11, 5-11, 7-11 |
Position 6 |
Benjamin Southwood
|
Jean Watson
|
WPCC - Court 6 | 2024-06-19 8:00am | No Result |
X15 | Free State B | Boland B | 2-20 | ||
Position 1 |
Matthew Strydom
|
Caleb Waugh
|
BGV - Court 2 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
8-11, 7-11, 4-11 |
Position 2 |
Ivan Huang
|
Liam Swart
|
BGV - Court 2 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
4-11, 7-11, 8-11 |
Position 3 |
Justin Lessing
|
Rohann SWART
|
BGV - Court 2 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
5-11, 5-11, 8-11 |
Position 4 |
Damian Tsikoe
|
Ashton Roets
|
BGV - Court 2 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
11-8, 8-11, 1-11, 6-11 |
Position 5 |
Liam Strydom
|
Johan Roux
|
BGV - Court 2 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
3-11, 10-12, 12-10, 13-15 |
Position 6 |
Jean Watson
|
Kyle Hart
|
BGV - Court 2 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm | No Result |
X16 | Kwazulu-Natal B | Free State B | 20-1 | ||
Position 1 |
Travis Kufal
|
Matthew Strydom
|
WPCC - Court 3 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
11-6, 11-3, 10-12, 11-4 |
Position 2 |
Keagan Coetzee
|
Ivan Huang
|
WPCC - Court 3 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
11-6, 11-5, 11-6 |
Position 3 |
Josh Cruywagen
|
Justin Lessing
|
WPCC - Court 3 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
11-7, 11-6, 11-9 |
Position 4 |
Jacob Roestorf
|
Damian Tsikoe
|
WPCC - Court 3 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
11-9, 11-6, 11-3 |
Position 5 |
Noah Firth
|
Liam Strydom
|
WPCC - Court 3 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
11-4, 11-6, 11-5 |
Position 6 |
Veer Premchund
|
Jean Watson
|
WPCC - Court 3 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm | No Result |
X17 | Free State B | SA Country Festival B | 10-14 | ||
Position 1 |
Matthew Strydom
|
Esteban D'Emiljo
|
VSC - Court 1 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
12-10, 12-10, 11-7 |
Position 2 |
Ivan Huang
|
Francois Vosloo
|
VSC - Court 1 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
11-7, 12-10, 11-9 |
Position 3 |
Justin Lessing
|
Estiaan Van Zyl
|
VSC - Court 1 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
3-11, 6-11, 11-7, 8-11 |
Position 4 |
Damian Tsikoe
|
Jovan Van Vuuren
|
VSC - Court 1 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
12-10, 12-10, 5-11, 6-11, 8-11 |
Position 5 |
Liam Strydom
|
Johan Naude
|
VSC - Court 1 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
11-8, 7-11, 7-11, 6-11 |
Position 6 |
Jean Watson
|
Lethokuhle Ntshingila
|
VSC - Court 1 | 2024-06-17 8:30am | No Result |
X18 | Zimbabwe B | Free State B | 16-10 | ||
Position 1 |
Tendekai Haparimwi
|
Matthew Strydom
|
WPCC - Court 4 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
11-7, 10-12, 11-8, 11-7 |
Position 2 |
Jamie Kamasho
|
Ivan Huang
|
WPCC - Court 4 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
11-4, 7-11, 2-11, 11-13 |
Position 3 |
Tadiwa Mapiro
|
Justin Lessing
|
WPCC - Court 4 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
6-11, 11-5, 11-8, 11-13, 11-6 |
Position 4 |
Harry Johnson Zimbabwe
|
Damian Tsikoe
|
WPCC - Court 4 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
11-7, 12-10, 6-11, 11-9 |
Position 5 |
Shaun Nkomo
|
Liam Strydom
|
WPCC - Court 4 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
6-11, 9-11, 15-13, 16-18 |
Position 6 |
Troy Cormack
|
Jean Watson
|
WPCC - Court 4 | 2024-06-16 8:30am | No Result |
X19 | Northerns B | Boland B | 1-20 | ||
Position 1 |
Ruan Hendriks
|
Caleb Waugh
|
WPCC - Court 5 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
5-11, 13-11, 0-11, 2-11 |
Position 2 |
Vaughn Rowlands
|
Liam Swart
|
WPCC - Court 5 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
3-11, 5-11, 1-11 |
Position 3 |
Reabetswe Banda
|
Rohann SWART
|
WPCC - Court 5 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
2-11, 4-11, 7-11 |
Position 4 |
Sebastiaan Swart
|
Ashton Roets
|
WPCC - Court 5 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
5-11, 3-11, 8-11 |
Position 5 |
Sinjon Rowlands
|
Kyle Hart
|
WPCC - Court 5 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
8-11, 8-11, 5-11 |
Position 6 |
Benjamin Southwood
|
Johan Roux
|
WPCC - Court 5 | 2024-06-17 8:30am | No Result |
X20 | Kwazulu-Natal B | Northerns B | 19-3 | ||
Position 1 |
Travis Kufal
|
Ruan Hendriks
|
VSC - Court 1 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
4-11, 12-14, 11-3, 11-6, 5-11 |
Position 2 |
Keagan Coetzee
|
Vaughn Rowlands
|
VSC - Court 1 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
11-4, 11-3, 11-5 |
Position 3 |
Josh Cruywagen
|
Reabetswe Banda
|
VSC - Court 1 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
11-1, 11-4, 11-4 |
Position 4 |
Jacob Roestorf
|
Sebastiaan Swart
|
VSC - Court 1 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
11-3, 11-6, 11-3 |
Position 5 |
Veer Premchund
|
Sinjon Rowlands
|
VSC - Court 1 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
11-9, 11-4, 11-2 |
Position 6 |
Noah Firth
|
Benjamin Southwood
|
VSC - Court 1 | 2024-06-16 8:30am | No Result |
X21 | Northerns B | SA Country Festival B | 5-18 | ||
Position 1 |
Benjamin Southwood
|
Esteban D'Emiljo
|
WPCC - Court 6 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
12-14, 7-11, 11-8, 5-11 |
Position 2 |
Ruan Hendriks
|
Francois Vosloo
|
WPCC - Court 6 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
9-11, 11-5, 11-3, 11-6 |
Position 3 |
Vaughn Rowlands
|
Estiaan Van Zyl
|
WPCC - Court 6 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
5-11, 1-11, 6-11 |
Position 4 |
Reabetswe Banda
|
Jovan Van Vuuren
|
WPCC - Court 6 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
7-11, 11-9, 10-12, 9-11 |
Position 5 |
Sebastiaan Swart
|
Lethokuhle Ntshingila
|
WPCC - Court 6 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
2-11, 2-11, 4-11 |
Position 6 |
Sinjon Rowlands
|
Johan Naude
|
WPCC - Court 6 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
0-3 No Result |
X22 | Zimbabwe B | Northerns B | 20-3 | ||
Position 1 |
Tendekai Haparimwi
|
Ruan Hendriks
|
VSC - Court 3 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
11-13, 11-8, 13-11, 7-11, 11-6 |
Position 2 |
Jamie Kamasho
|
Vaughn Rowlands
|
VSC - Court 3 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
11-8, 11-4, 11-5 |
Position 3 |
Tadiwa Mapiro
|
Reabetswe Banda
|
VSC - Court 3 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
9-11, 11-8, 11-6, 11-3 |
Position 4 |
Harry Johnson Zimbabwe
|
Sebastiaan Swart
|
VSC - Court 3 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
11-9, 11-2, 11-1 |
Position 5 |
Shaun Nkomo
|
Sinjon Rowlands
|
VSC - Court 3 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
11-5, 13-11, 11-6 |
Position 6 |
Troy Cormack
|
Benjamin Southwood
|
VSC - Court 3 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm | No Result |
X23 | Boland B | Kwazulu-Natal B | 16-9 | ||
Position 1 |
Caleb Waugh
|
Travis Kufal
|
BGV - Court 3 | 2024-06-19 8:00am |
11-6, 11-9, 9-11, 11-7 |
Position 2 |
Liam Swart
|
Keagan Coetzee
|
BGV - Court 3 | 2024-06-19 8:00am |
11-3, 11-9, 6-11, 6-11, 11-9 |
Position 3 |
Rohann SWART
|
Josh Cruywagen
|
BGV - Court 3 | 2024-06-19 8:00am |
11-3, 11-6, 11-6 |
Position 4 |
Ashton Roets
|
Jacob Roestorf
|
BGV - Court 3 | 2024-06-19 8:00am |
11-13, 11-7, 4-11, 7-11 |
Position 5 |
Johan Roux
|
Noah Firth
|
BGV - Court 3 | 2024-06-19 8:00am |
13-11, 8-11, 8-11, 6-11 |
Position 6 |
Kyle Hart
|
Veer Premchund
|
BGV - Court 3 | 2024-06-19 8:00am | No Result |
X24 | SA Country Festival B | Boland B | 3-20 | ||
Position 1 |
Esteban D'Emiljo
|
Caleb Waugh
|
VOB - Court 2 | 2024-06-18 2:00pm |
7-11, 7-11, 2-11 |
Position 2 |
Francois Vosloo
|
Liam Swart
|
VOB - Court 2 | 2024-06-18 2:00pm |
7-11, 7-11, 2-11 |
Position 3 |
Estiaan Van Zyl
|
Rohann SWART
|
VOB - Court 2 | 2024-06-18 2:00pm |
6-11, 11-8, 8-11, 8-11 |
Position 4 |
Jovan Van Vuuren
|
Ashton Roets
|
VOB - Court 2 | 2024-06-18 2:00pm |
8-11, 5-11, 8-11 |
Position 5 |
Johan Naude
|
Kyle Hart
|
VOB - Court 2 | 2024-06-18 2:00pm |
12-10, 9-11, 9-11, 12-10, 8-11 |
Position 6 |
Lethokuhle Ntshingila
|
Johan Roux
|
VOB - Court 2 | 2024-06-18 2:00pm | No Result |
X25 | Boland B | Zimbabwe B | 20-2 | ||
Position 1 |
Caleb Waugh
|
Tendekai Haparimwi
|
BGV - Court 1 | 2024-06-18 8:30am |
11-8, 11-5, 11-8 |
Position 2 |
Liam Swart
|
Jamie Kamasho
|
BGV - Court 1 | 2024-06-18 8:30am |
11-4, 11-4, 11-6 |
Position 3 |
Rohann SWART
|
Tadiwa Mapiro
|
BGV - Court 1 | 2024-06-18 8:30am |
11-4, 11-4, 9-11, 11-9 |
Position 4 |
Ashton Roets
|
Harry Johnson Zimbabwe
|
BGV - Court 1 | 2024-06-18 8:30am |
11-6, 11-6, 11-6 |
Position 5 |
Johan Roux
|
Shaun Nkomo
|
BGV - Court 1 | 2024-06-18 8:30am |
7-11, 11-6, 11-9, 11-7 |
Position 6 |
Kyle Hart
|
Troy Cormack
|
BGV - Court 1 | 2024-06-18 8:30am | No Result |
X26 | SA Country Festival B | Kwazulu-Natal B | 5-19 | ||
Position 1 |
Esteban D'Emiljo
|
Travis Kufal
|
VSC - Court 2 | 2024-06-18 8:30am |
6-11, 7-11, 4-11 |
Position 2 |
Francois Vosloo
|
Keagan Coetzee
|
VSC - Court 2 | 2024-06-18 8:30am |
10-12, 2-11, 9-11 |
Position 3 |
Estiaan Van Zyl
|
Josh Cruywagen
|
VSC - Court 2 | 2024-06-18 8:30am |
9-11, 8-11, 11-9, 4-11 |
Position 4 |
Jovan Van Vuuren
|
Jacob Roestorf
|
VSC - Court 2 | 2024-06-18 8:30am |
11-13, 11-9, 3-11, 5-11 |
Position 5 |
Johan Naude
|
Noah Firth
|
VSC - Court 2 | 2024-06-18 8:30am |
11-9, 6-11, 8-11, 12-10, 11-7 |
Position 6 |
Lethokuhle Ntshingila
|
Veer Premchund
|
VSC - Court 2 | 2024-06-18 8:30am | No Result |
X27 | Kwazulu-Natal B | Zimbabwe B | 18-4 | ||
Position 1 |
Travis Kufal
|
Tendekai Haparimwi
|
VOB - Court 1 | 2024-06-18 2:00pm |
11-13, 11-13, 11-5, 8-11 |
Position 2 |
Keagan Coetzee
|
Jamie Kamasho
|
VOB - Court 1 | 2024-06-18 2:00pm |
11-5, 11-3, 11-6 |
Position 3 |
Josh Cruywagen
|
Tadiwa Mapiro
|
VOB - Court 1 | 2024-06-18 2:00pm |
11-3, 11-7, 11-4 |
Position 4 |
Jacob Roestorf
|
Harry Johnson Zimbabwe
|
VOB - Court 1 | 2024-06-18 2:00pm |
11-9, 11-3, 7-11, 11-3 |
Position 5 |
Noah Firth
|
Shaun Nkomo
|
VOB - Court 1 | 2024-06-18 2:00pm |
11-8, 11-1, 11-3 |
Position 6 |
Veer Premchund
|
Troy Cormack
|
VOB - Court 1 | 2024-06-18 2:00pm | No Result |
X28 | Zimbabwe B | SA Country Festival B | 19-5 | ||
Position 1 |
Tendekai Haparimwi
|
Francois Vosloo
|
WPCC - Court 5 | 2024-06-19 8:00am |
11-5, 10-12, 11-5, 11-9 |
Position 2 |
Jamie Kamasho
|
Estiaan Van Zyl
|
WPCC - Court 5 | 2024-06-19 8:00am |
11-3, 11-6, 11-8 |
Position 3 |
Tadiwa Mapiro
|
Jovan Van Vuuren
|
WPCC - Court 5 | 2024-06-19 8:00am |
12-10, 12-10, 3-11, 5-11, 4-11 |
Position 4 |
Harry Johnson Zimbabwe
|
Lethokuhle Ntshingila
|
WPCC - Court 5 | 2024-06-19 8:00am |
11-2, 9-11, 12-10, 15-13 |
Position 5 |
Shaun Nkomo
|
Johan Naude
|
WPCC - Court 5 | 2024-06-19 8:00am |
11-8, 11-3, 11-4 |
Position 6 |
Troy Cormack
|
Esteban D'Emiljo
|
WPCC - Court 5 | 2024-06-19 8:00am | No Result |